becky.. (just__surrender) wrote,
becky..
just__surrender

  • Mood:
  • Music:

FRIENDS ONLY!!

♥ comment to be added.

♥ add me first.

♥ ill add you back.

♥ malia...kristin

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 40 comments
add meee

i love you!
add me?
you're both added...luv yah. both.<3
ur about to be added so add me back.

ur layout= hot.
haha...thanx chica...i already added you.<3
add me please :)
kk...<3
add me.
you're added.
<3
added..<3
hiii....your right next to me...now add me...biach..<3
add me!
<333
ill add u 2!
<3333
much love!
<3333
we need plans or something! k?
<3333
hey im wonderin for them two ashlee icons the default one and the one that says with you i fall so fast i made them i posted them in the asimpsonicon community your a member of and so am i & i notice that you didnt credit me can you do plz do so thanks
sry i totally forgot...ill go do it right now.<3

Okay

x__perfection

12 years ago

dam...ashlee simpson might be to cool for school
HI add me!!! OmG i loe ur layout!!! I LOVE ASHLEE Simspson...she's pretty ugly but her personality is sooooo cute!!!!
--Brit

Anonymous

July 16 2004, 13:28:11 UTC 12 years ago



Tell em the mod sent ya!
cute_n_seckc
heyyy malia!! add
me!! i love ashley
tooo!!! heheh
okie dokie
hugs kiss
your added baby
-lexi m.
added...<333
add me~!
added...and i love your icon!!<33
hey i love your journal! im olga's friend, and i was wondering if u had any good ashlee pics.. thanks.. can i add you?
added of course!!! ♥
hey... we have a lot of the same interests and i lovveeee your layout.
add me ☆


ps....where in cali r u from
sure!!!...i live like five minutes away from six flags...its like 30 mins out of downtown la...

hey itz Kellie... add me ur added!!!

added...

Anonymous

August 9 2004, 23:26:48 UTC 12 years ago

(http://www.livejournal.com/community/addmelovely/)

Come join addmelovely and make new friends.

<3
add me please?! <3
add meeee!!!!
its sab btw, new lj
both added.
add me?

_dahling_

12 years ago

olsenlove

12 years ago

just__surrender

12 years ago

Anonymous

September 20 2004, 18:10:08 UTC 12 years ago

hey malia.......its carlee........ur LJ is really cute even though i dont get the point of lj's but anyway........luv ya.....bye
its olga add me love
would sorroritygirls like to affiliate with miss_marykate? ♥